109, WAVENEY ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+27.4%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+23.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+105.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1