Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SUEZ ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+53.9%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-7.3%
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3QB
← Back to All Properties