26, CHARLES STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 9UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£96,000-1.5%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+21.9%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+167.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1