FLAT 74, MELMERBY COURT, ECCLES NEW ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 4UP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+0.1%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,950+125.2%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,500+22.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000+31.8%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-21.3%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1