Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAWKSLEY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+19.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,250
-14.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+178.7%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£56,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,400
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6EH
← Back to All Properties