Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+15.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+38.2%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FH
← Back to All Properties