Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+30.0%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+64.8%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties