Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOLDEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,100
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£30,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,100
+22.3%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.1%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8TA
← Back to All Properties