Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LABURNUM GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+19.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8HT
← Back to All Properties