Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HARMANS DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,250
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£151,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£356,250
+73.8%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£151,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+9.6%
Sold on 15 March 2011
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+194.5%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 10 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3XY
← Back to All Properties