Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, CAVALRY PARK, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+17.4%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+36.6%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9DL
← Back to All Properties