Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, OLD OSCOTT HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+86.8%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+51.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9SP
← Back to All Properties