Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VICTORIA WAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£672,700
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£272,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£672,700
+68.2%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£272,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+233.3%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 2 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1DE
← Back to All Properties