128, HAWTHORN CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,700
Last Sold Price
28 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£85,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,700+134.2%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£85,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+17.6%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1