Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,000
+16.3%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+36.0%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+200.9%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BY
← Back to All Properties