Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CRAVEN ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+22.2%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000
+13.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£474,950
+46.1%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Detached
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5NH
← Back to All Properties