48, EPPING WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+150.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+96.6%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 25 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1