Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GILBERTS BARN, TILLBRIDGE ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+2.6%
Sold on 14 September 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+22.2%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+854.5%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2BP
← Back to All Properties