20, QUEENSWAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.0%
Price Change
+£139,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,500+257.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£139,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,200+8.4%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 4 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1