Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASHTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£52,712 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+141.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£52,712 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,288
Sold on 6 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1SA
← Back to All Properties