73, VALE CRESCENT SOUTH, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 3PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+120.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500+16.1%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+260.0%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1