Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BAYEUX COURT, CONNAUGHT ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+15.0%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+11.6%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,334
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2US
← Back to All Properties