Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+23.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+17.8%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+195.0%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6HT
← Back to All Properties