Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HIGHWORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£31,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,950
+20.7%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,250
+155.4%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£93,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4AG
← Back to All Properties