Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRINDLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 0UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+41.2%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+18.0%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+44.2%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 0UJ
← Back to All Properties