Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GLADSTONE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,500
+384.9%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£306,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1UE
← Back to All Properties