Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,500
+95.5%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+9.9%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0QB
← Back to All Properties