Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ST THOMAS DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,999
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£134,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£449,999
+42.9%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Detached
+£134,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+433.9%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Detached
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4UB
← Back to All Properties