Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, MULLWAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+20.9%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£322,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500
+12.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,500
+0.0%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,500
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BH
← Back to All Properties