24, SUN LANE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 1EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+84.6%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+36.8%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 15 April 2019
Terraced
Sale #1