Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+83.5%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+38.6%
Sold on 4 January 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+15.2%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NP
← Back to All Properties