Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WILLOW CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+12.8%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+119.7%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2TZ
← Back to All Properties