Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LANSDOWN GARDENS, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+10.5%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-7.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+254.1%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 3HJ
← Back to All Properties