Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, RIVER COURT, 752, LONDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+9.7%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+8.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+52.3%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+63.1%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 8 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1HQ
← Back to All Properties