Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EPWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+27.7%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+5.9%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HD
← Back to All Properties