Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROWAN DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0EX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+82.6%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-3.4%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Terraced
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,995
+98.3%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+69.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0EX
← Back to All Properties