Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TOOLEY STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+20.3%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000
-32.6%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+112.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2AP
← Back to All Properties