Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CRAMPHORN WALK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
-1.4%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+26.7%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,995
+192.0%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£95,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2RE
← Back to All Properties