Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.1%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+151.1%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7ND
← Back to All Properties