Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, RAMBLERS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+12.8%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+9.2%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2XN
← Back to All Properties