Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 48, MERE HOUSE, 62, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-26.3%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4QR
← Back to All Properties