Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHORLEY WOOD, THREALS LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£960,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£960,000
+69.9%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Other
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£565,000
Sold on 8 August 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2RF
← Back to All Properties