Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNYHURST, BROOMFIELD ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+92.9%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 6 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3NY
← Back to All Properties