45, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9XE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+111.0%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000-29.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+14.1%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+63.6%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1