Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHURCH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£101,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,950
+52.2%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£101,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,750
+2.0%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+1.3%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+44.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6DY
← Back to All Properties