Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WIDRED ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+2.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+57.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0BT
← Back to All Properties