Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 2, KENT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-9.6%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+82.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+31.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+25.6%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,400
Sold on 6 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3EN
← Back to All Properties