Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, OLD WINTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+21.2%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,950
+46.9%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+73.5%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DR
← Back to All Properties