54, ELLWOOD AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.1%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+198.1%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+24.8%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1