Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SLEEPERS, STATION ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9RR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.5%
Price Change
-£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,500
-31.5%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
-£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£294,000
+40.0%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+30.2%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-4.3%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+93.6%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9RR
← Back to All Properties